SymbolLTP% ChangeOpenHighLowQty.
    ACLBSL602.50-1.23613.00600.10600.101,019
    ADBL225.80-0.96228.00225.10227.0016,986
    AHL429.00-0.23437.00420.30437.0021,480
    AHPC180.30-0.39183.00176.50183.0080,249
    AKJCL213.10-3.18224.00213.00223.0063,261
    AKPL176.60-1.34182.50176.10182.5076,130
    ALBSL640.000643.80627.30631.005,437
    ALICL559.60-1.65570.00537.10570.0091,374
    ANLB1,876.20-3.981,975.001,876.201,960.00570
    API176.60-1.4181.50175.00179.50183,421
    AVYAN589.00-1.01600.00584.00590.002,858
    BARUN246.50-2.91253.00243.10250.2019,948
    BBC4,161.003.354,427.004,106.504,106.505,573
    BEDC336.00-3.45350.00331.10343.109,560
    BFC315.00-3.67327.00310.00324.0021,644
    BGWT578.00-1.03581.00561.00581.008,558
    BHDC455.00-4.39475.00455.00475.004,594
    BHL321.00-7.49346.00321.00341.0018,863
    BHPL478.00-4.38506.00478.00490.101,539
    BNHC463.501.38502.00450.10450.1031,940
    BNL21,605.101021,605.1020,033.8020,033.8070
    BNT16,327.001.1317,508.0016,050.3016,467.502,365
    BOKD86906.000.11906.00906.00906.0025
    BPCL300.20-1.15304.00300.00303.0013,548
    BPW1,300.002.431,395.001,290.001,290.004,235
    C30MF8.35-1.768.358.338.33200
    CBBL820.00-1.2840.00818.00840.0011,410
    CBLD88996.00-0.7996.00983.00983.0075
    CCBD881,005.00-0.51,010.001,005.001,010.00125
    CFCL324.20-3.22336.50324.10330.0013,074
    CGH805.00-1.59834.20798.70834.2025,487
    CHCL458.00-0.87463.00455.00460.0017,115
    CHDC958.00-1.73990.00936.00990.008,446
    CHL290.00-4.26298.00285.00298.0024,796
    CIT2,076.00-1.142,125.002,075.002,115.007,778
    CITY569.00-3.07590.00568.40577.507,700
    CKHL670.001.36670.00621.00661.0031,070
    CLI427.00-1.61435.10426.00430.0019,812
    CMF27.58-1.697.587.447.567,250
    CORBL410.00-2.87430.50405.50430.505,048
    CYCL1,141.00-3.311,180.001,141.001,156.402,276
    CZBIL161.00-1.83164.00160.30161.0052,860
    DDBL734.00-0.27745.00730.00745.006,128
    DHPL189.00-2.07200.60188.00196.8024,382
    DLBS800.00-3.61830.00798.00820.002,294
    DOLTI365.00-5.68390.00360.10390.0026,647
    DORDI453.00-1.78477.40446.90470.4041,896
    EBL499.10-0.66509.90495.00495.0018,995
    EBLD86906.300906.30906.30906.3050
    EDBL339.00-2.59354.90337.00354.9011,486
    EHPL431.00-3.77454.00426.10454.0011,405
    ENL740.00-3.28765.00739.90765.001,960
    FMDBL580.000585.00570.00585.0011,839
    FOWAD1,009.00-1.921,030.00990.001,030.004,982
    GBBD85901.00-2.07905.00901.00905.0075
    GBBL356.60-0.7359.00356.00357.0019,334
    GBD80/811,005.10-1.941,005.101,005.101,005.1025
    GBILD86/87902.000.22902.00902.00902.0025
    GBIME181.90-1.68192.40181.10182.0034,595
    GBLBS527.00-1.5530.00525.00530.001,598
    GCIL477.00-3.25502.80475.00499.0065,887
    GFCL426.10-2.27438.90426.00438.909,908
    GHL145.80-2.15151.70144.00151.70154,930
    GIBF18.461.938.468.158.154,000
    GILB765.70-1.59820.00764.00793.60903
    GLBSL915.000.11915.00900.00914.001,128
    GLH204.10-3.64212.00204.10211.0028,237
    GMFBS850.001.67850.00820.00822.00516
    GMFIL337.00-4.26354.90337.00345.1014,420
    GRDBL348.90-2.24364.00343.00364.007,044
    GUFL583.00-5.05619.90580.00618.0057,875
    GVL416.00-2.48442.00416.00430.008,826
    GWFD831,100.00-1.871,100.001,100.001,100.0025
    H80208.54-2.958.638.468.632,200
    HATHY843.50-1.58890.00840.00860.0076,875
    HBL187.00-0.27188.90186.10187.6057,479
    HDHPC135.10-2.81140.00135.00139.00157,306
    HDL1,490.00-1.971,548.001,490.001,548.0026,723
    HEI548.00-0.98577.40545.00545.2010,548
    HHL334.00-3.13343.00328.00340.0016,323
    HIDCL167.90-1.24170.00167.50170.0036,612
    HIDCLP100.60-0.1101.00100.30100.90124,455
    HLBSL553.00-2.12557.00547.00556.502,060
    HLI376.00-1.05382.40376.00380.0043,934
    HPPL267.00-5.99287.40267.00287.4032,104
    HRL605.40-1.56620.00604.90615.00131,730
    HURJA283.90-4.41302.90279.30302.9041,782
    ICFC471.60-2.76490.00470.00490.0032,334
    ICFCD831,107.50-1.991,107.501,107.501,107.5025
    IGI525.00-2.42539.00520.10530.0021,359
    IHL329.00-7.58359.80325.00351.5026,356
    ILBS675.00-0.59675.00662.20667.007,403
    ILI512.50-2.19528.00510.30524.0038,502
    JALPA1,020.0001,040.401,001.001,039.001,473
    JBBD87910.000.55915.00908.00908.00100
    JBBL284.00-2.07293.70283.00288.0021,631
    JBLB1,230.00-2.381,259.001,219.001,236.102,893
    JFL354.00-2.48370.00352.30370.0013,665
    JOSHI350.90-10397.60350.90397.60282,383
    JSLBB856.00-0.7862.00840.00862.00261
    KBL140.60-0.99144.80140.00144.8083,686
    KBSH931.00-5.34970.00931.00968.001,397
    KDBY8.5508.728.428.425,300
    KDL793.000793.00766.00785.003,616
    KEF7.90-2.957.987.867.983,100
    KKHC240.00-2.4249.90230.50245.9015,460
    KLBSL787.00-1.85805.50787.00790.00620
    KMCDB636.00-0.16637.00628.00637.001,402
    KPCL400.00-2.7409.00395.00403.303,679
    KRBL354.80-1.72368.00350.00368.0016,275
    KSBBL335.00-2.05340.00332.60336.2021,860
    LBBL372.10-1.17378.00372.10375.0022,989
    LBLD88906.000.67906.00906.00906.0025
    LEC181.00-4.23192.70180.40192.7047,682
    LEMF9.40-1.059.509.409.4245,285
    LICN1,315.00-0.961,349.001,315.001,349.001,749
    LLBS735.00-2760.00720.00735.102,960
    LSL158.10-0.57161.00158.00160.9057,766
    LUK7.95-0.258.007.958.001,700
    LVF27.810.137.977.707.701,600
    MAKAR371.00-6.08402.90370.10402.909,795
    MANDU670.00-2.47683.30658.00673.408,562
    MBJC304.50-1.77322.30302.10315.0022,887
    MBL176.80-0.17178.00176.40177.5020,631
    MBLD87910.001.11910.00910.00910.00150
    MCHL319.10-5.59332.00318.50332.009,696
    MDB389.00-0.26390.00380.00386.5010,953
    MDBPO217.000217.00217.00217.005,000
    MEHL280.00-5.76292.50275.00292.0034,847
    MEL208.00-4.15216.00207.10213.0050,916
    MEN588.00-1.34598.00581.30595.0032,711
    MERO522.10-0.55525.00515.50520.003,384
    MFIL499.00-2.16510.00495.10505.0017,625
    MFLD85930.200.32946.00915.00945.70325
    MHCL505.00-8.01568.00495.20538.1067,357
    MHL369.00-5.38388.00368.00382.3011,060
    MHNL238.00-3.64251.90235.00251.9027,436
    MKCL934.00-2.61968.00932.10960.009,051
    MKHC281.00-5.07300.00280.50300.0020,409
    MKHL354.00-4.84384.00354.00379.4017,865
    MKJC487.80-2.63510.00480.00491.109,165
    MKLB758.009.86759.00681.10690.005,994
    MLBBL785.00-1.01785.00770.00777.20201
    MLBL315.20-1.19317.90312.10317.0024,992
    MLBS680.003.98719.40667.00667.003,230
    MLBSL1,560.00-0.641,600.001,560.001,570.00772
    MMF17.23-0.827.447.177.1737,143
    MMFDB519.00-0.54527.00516.60525.002,444
    MMKJL420.000420.00395.00413.0012,946
    MNBBL345.10-1.68358.00345.00358.0023,664
    MPFL337.20-5.28357.00337.20351.3046,762
    MSHL606.00-1.62616.00606.00615.001,039
    MSLB826.20-3.93845.00826.20844.00883
    NABBC407.00-1.69422.00392.00422.0011,999
    NABIL429.50-1.26435.00429.00435.0084,087
    NADEP506.10-1.73525.30506.10525.302,464
    NBF27.94-0.138.107.947.958,600
    NBF37.28-1.497.397.257.257,100
    NBL214.50-1.15219.00214.30219.00114,752
    NBLD85902.000.22902.00902.00902.0025
    NBLD87902.00-0.33905.00902.00905.0050
    NCCD86914.00-0.76939.40914.00939.40125
    NESDO1,542.00-5.691,602.301,540.001,602.301,372
    NFS337.00-4.53358.70336.10358.7072,146
    NGPL290.00-3.33304.00287.00300.00175,571
    NHDL428.00-1.04433.50420.00425.0010,274
    NHPC150.00-2.28155.00149.70154.8067,871
    NIBD20821,032.001.671,032.001,032.001,032.0020
    NIBLGF8.111.638.187.957.9571,107
    NIBSF27.24-1.637.387.137.227,500
    NICA412.00-0.72415.00408.00415.00109,726
    NICAD8182969.10-1.91969.10969.00969.1075
    NICFC8.612.58.618.398.405,250
    NICGF9.3509.359.179.1712,800
    NICGF27.57-7.578.037.578.031,140
    NICL808.00-1.48831.00805.10830.5017,809
    NICLBSL534.90-0.39547.60530.10547.502,140
    NICSF8.740.588.748.698.698,850
    NIFRA202.00-2.27209.80201.10205.80107,011
    NIL788.000.11802.00785.00785.006,851
    NIMB162.60-0.85165.00162.00163.0086,254
    NIMBPO137.902137.90135.20137.907,545
    NLBBL519.000519.00510.00510.001,759
    NLG732.00-2.92752.00732.00750.009,697
    NLIC593.00-0.67596.00592.00592.0015,582
    NLICL551.00-2.48560.00549.00556.107,415
    NMB177.200.11180.00176.00177.0075,077
    NMB509.803.599.839.609.6447,835
    NMBD2085999.000999.00999.00999.0025
    NMBMF500.00-1.96508.00500.00503.003,041
    NMFBS1,046.00-1.511,070.001,043.001,070.002,249
    NRIC732.00-2.14748.80732.00736.1041,945
    NRM338.00-6.11367.00335.00367.0051,525
    NRN521.10-3.5546.90520.00540.0089,571
    NSIF29.040.339.109.029.022,400
    NTC836.00-0.83850.00835.00850.0019,878
    NUBL590.00-3.12604.90590.00597.004,869
    NWCL739.90-4.53775.00731.00764.0016,256
    NYADI280.00-3.11294.00265.10283.305,027
    OHL742.00-2.85750.20740.00750.201,591
    PBD85882.20-1.99882.20882.20882.2030
    PBD881,000.10-0.021,000.10999.50999.90355
    PBLD84992.00-0.9992.00992.00992.0025
    PCBL190.000192.00189.00189.1038,926
    PFL354.00-3.01368.00342.10360.5013,326
    PHCL298.00-5.4316.00298.00315.0053,193
    PMHPL241.90-4.01249.00237.50247.3011,395
    PMLI493.00-0.4497.20489.00497.206,715
    PPCL253.00-5.95273.90253.00273.9050,918
    PPL311.40-5.61332.20310.10325.0028,867
    PRIN761.00-0.52765.00760.30761.004,821
    PROFL302.00-2.55311.00300.00309.0030,714
    PRSF8.32-0.958.328.268.26500
    PRVU141.50-1.74145.50141.20144.0093,101
    PSF8.500.718.508.408.409,500
    RADHI247.00-0.8251.90242.00247.1043,907
    RAWA444.00-3.9470.00443.00470.007,983
    RBCL13,949.001.7414,850.0013,755.0013,984.201,023
    RBCLPO10,746.70-1.0911,529.9010,746.7011,082.30681
    RFPL328.400.27334.00318.00334.0085,328
    RHGCL284.00-4.38307.90276.40302.9044,700
    RHPL276.40-0.79284.10271.60276.6022,558
    RIDI185.90-1.9191.70184.20188.0045,365
    RLFL344.80-4.22359.90342.00354.0020,379
    RMF17.6107.767.507.505,600
    RMF28.33-28.338.338.33300
    RNLI419.00-1.87429.00417.00422.1026,819
    RSDC516.60-0.27520.00508.00518.002,182
    RURU716.00-0.42735.40705.00721.001,449
    SABSL575.00-3.04593.00572.00593.00651
    SADBL290.00-1.36295.00287.20290.1016,650
    SAEF9.750.419.769.729.7212,440
    SAGF8.62-0.358.628.608.60650
    SAHAS520.00-2.44528.00515.70525.0010,128
    SALICO640.00-1.08655.00640.00647.0010,975
    SAMAJ1,720.703.91,821.701,630.001,650.001,815
    SANIMA234.20-0.76239.00234.00238.0026,978
    SAPDBL250.00-0.75255.00245.00251.9024,091
    SBCF7.55-0.47.667.557.5512,100
    SBI283.00-0.7297.40281.50282.109,781
    SBID831,015.00-0.151,015.001,015.001,015.00100
    SBL216.70-1.05219.00215.00217.1071,868
    SBLD84907.100.57907.10907.10907.1025
    SCB505.00-0.59507.70500.10500.108,226
    SDLBSL583.000602.80582.20591.00762
    SDLBSLP327.000327.00327.00327.001,755
    SEF8.00-2.328.037.878.039,400
    SFCL296.00-3.11309.20294.10305.0034,874
    SFEF7.911.937.917.627.6211,200
    SFMF9.551.819.559.389.396,360
    SGHC307.00-2.54313.00300.00309.0031,325
    SGIC493.00-2.76506.00490.00504.0022,619
    SHEL209.90-1.32218.00205.00210.003,905
    SHINE359.90-2.94370.00358.00368.0028,579
    SHIVM468.00-3.13487.60468.00483.00109,459
    SHL428.50-2.61441.00428.30440.0033,334
    SHLB890.002.89897.00825.00882.301,606
    SHPC337.000343.00334.30343.0043,829
    SICL690.00-0.72705.00682.10682.1010,431
    SIFC350.00-2.72370.00345.20366.0013,662
    SIGS27.90-1.748.167.908.1661,615
    SIKLES470.00-3.29505.60462.00495.007,170
    SINDU315.00-0.97330.00300.00324.0024,746
    SJCL271.80-2.93279.00271.50279.0016,202
    SJLIC457.00-1.72467.00457.00466.0019,835
    SKBBL810.00-0.67820.00810.00820.008,676
    SLBBL562.00-1.23567.00562.00562.003,339
    SLBSL770.000.92832.30770.00778.202,090
    SLCF7.60-0.917.607.547.5429,460
    SMATA580.00-2.19583.00577.00581.20211
    SMB941.10-2.94950.30941.10950.30180
    SMFBS866.40-1.99884.00866.40884.00159
    SMH668.00-4.57692.00668.00687.004,026
    SMHL457.90-2.78499.00445.00462.0017,146
    SMJC362.70-4.65388.00362.70380.0099,789
    SNLI583.00-0.51595.00575.30575.3033,365
    SONA440.00-4.03465.50440.00458.00246,724
    SPC586.40-4.96616.00585.00604.708,418
    SPDL244.80-3.2252.80243.00248.5046,825
    SPHL457.00-3.38482.40451.10473.005,068
    SPIL724.000730.00714.30720.0017,110
    SPL632.00-3.95655.00628.10650.003,009
    SRLI420.00-1.64425.00415.50421.0014,354
    SSHL160.00-3.73169.50159.00169.0060,824
    STC5,125.00-3.35,390.005,125.005,350.003,973
    SWBBL699.00-1.55700.10697.20700.002,894
    SWMF658.20-1.76670.00658.00670.002,060
    TAMOR379.90-3.82402.90370.00399.8075,026
    TPC543.00-1.45564.00537.20552.007,155
    TRH735.00-2.65770.00735.00769.003,960
    TSHL479.00-4.2499.80472.40490.008,119
    TVCL506.10-5.4545.00506.00545.0017,553
    UAIL515.20-2.77534.00515.00529.007,792
    UHEWA347.00-2.25348.00338.60348.008,608
    ULBSL1,096.40-0.421,099.001,060.401,079.00624
    ULHC309.00-3.74321.00305.00318.0030,539
    UMHL250.00-3.14260.00246.10254.0076,245
    UMRH347.10-4.64365.00347.00361.0028,554
    UNHPL243.00-3.57255.90241.00255.9065,749
    UNL39,607.00-5.4741,100.0039,500.0041,100.00100
    UNLB1,210.20-0.991,235.101,210.001,211.00880
    UPCL207.00-2.73215.00203.90215.0047,370
    UPPER197.00-1.5203.90197.00203.9044,968
    USHEC347.00-5.24367.50343.10359.1033,686
    USHL443.20-8.62476.00443.20476.004,864
    USLB1,090.0001,100.001,072.001,072.004,886
    VLBS588.00-0.54600.00580.30585.001,250
    VLUCL529.00-2.4548.90519.10548.9034,697
    WNLB801.00-1.84820.00800.10800.10858