SymbolLTP% ChangeOpenHighLowQty.
    ACLBSL973.00-1.321,005.60967.00967.001,854
    ADBL262.900.54266.70261.50266.70816
    AHL509.001.8519.00499.00499.003,710
    AHPC155.40-0.38157.50155.30155.3018,407
    AKJCL215.000.66217.80213.00213.008,886
    AKPL165.000.06166.20163.00163.0011,833
    ALBSL993.001.53997.50978.00997.503,519
    ALICL560.00-1.04579.00560.00561.308,655
    ANLB2,451.002.172,570.002,420.002,420.002,525
    API172.00-0.46176.20170.10176.2016,683
    AVYAN919.00-0.97945.00912.00912.002,011
    BARUN308.500.16319.00305.00309.9060,672
    BBC4,050.402.014,050.403,971.004,049.0077
    BEDC406.100.77411.00403.00403.003,478
    BFC450.00-0.2459.00448.50459.005,712
    BGWT970.0001,067.00952.00988.007,796
    BHDC573.000.35574.00563.00563.00915
    BHL350.000.86359.90350.00350.00780
    BHPL674.000.3709.00658.60658.603,141
    BNHC651.001.7675.00639.90652.9022,812
    BNT13,055.00213,055.0012,890.0012,890.00139
    BOKD86990.000.3990.00987.00987.0040
    BPCL293.300.1295.00292.00292.00906
    CBBL846.000.12860.00843.00860.00958
    CFCL421.30-0.4431.00420.00431.005,673
    CGH860.000.83860.00852.20853.001,946
    CHCL437.400.32442.00434.10442.003,989
    CHDC1,028.90-0.111,071.001,026.001,049.0019,983
    CHL320.00-2.41325.00320.00325.006,425
    CIT2,114.00-0.092,120.002,111.002,120.00990
    CITY702.00-0.85720.00702.00706.207,404
    CKHL590.00-1.17600.00588.10597.003,160
    CLI484.00-0.21484.00480.00484.007,944
    CORBL503.00-1.37530.00502.30520.007,176
    CYCL1,475.10-1.011,581.001,472.001,475.003,643
    CZBIL165.000.3167.70163.00167.706,363
    DDBL803.400.68803.90782.10782.101,135
    DHPL218.00-1228.00215.80224.0010,168
    DLBS1,265.00-1.021,302.001,265.001,302.00192
    DOLTI422.100.48428.30415.00415.001,640
    DORDI421.000.48427.00420.00427.001,445
    EBL527.50-0.79530.00527.00530.005,082
    EBLD851,055.10-1.861,055.101,055.101,055.10100
    EDBL377.70-1.64380.00376.90376.901,983
    EHPL549.00-1.06565.00541.20565.002,724
    ENL983.10-0.51,006.00983.101,006.00880
    FMDBL665.400.51683.00665.00675.207,436
    FOWAD1,288.002.221,299.901,285.001,285.004,301
    GBBL361.000.28363.70359.00360.002,148
    GBILD86/87971.50-1971.50971.50971.5025
    GBIME179.00-0.11182.70179.00182.7013,219
    GBLBS784.600.98788.80770.00788.801,285
    GCIL477.400.08484.00467.50467.502,607
    GFCL511.60-0.27522.00511.00513.0012,912
    GHL151.000153.90150.10153.905,411
    GIBF18.2208.228.228.22350
    GILB1,495.90-3.181,600.001,484.001,514.1016,537
    GLBSL1,820.000.281,840.001,780.101,780.10388
    GLH218.000.93220.30215.00220.3032,371
    GMFBS1,330.001.371,344.001,312.001,338.20874
    GMFIL404.100.47410.00404.00408.00630
    GRDBL443.002.19445.00440.00442.10950
    GUFL745.001.13754.00728.00736.7056,106
    GVL549.000.04560.00547.90548.806,847
    H80208.67-1.78.678.678.67300
    HATHY902.100.23915.90900.00900.003,567
    HBL181.00-0.55185.00180.00184.907,537
    HDHPC130.000131.70129.40131.7012,019
    HDL1,277.500.081,293.301,269.001,290.008,009
    HEI590.000595.00590.00590.001,598
    HEIP349.00-1.77349.00349.00349.0015
    HHL367.40-0.22374.00362.20362.20674
    HIDCL163.00-0.06165.00162.00163.107,834
    HIDCLP98.10-0.298.8098.1098.102,159
    HLBSL1,290.00-1.831,406.001,274.001,300.0046,024
    HLI381.000.18386.00379.10380.0022,814
    HPPL265.60-0.71271.70265.10271.709,132
    HRL550.50-0.27559.00550.00555.0025,040
    HURJA298.00-0.33304.60298.00304.609,524
    ICFC513.20-1.12525.00513.10519.008,221
    IGI531.001.43531.00522.00523.004,773
    IHL428.50-1.04441.40428.40431.008,925
    ILBS1,190.00-1.651,230.001,185.801,210.004,711
    ILI428.50-0.12433.90427.30429.002,396
    JALPA1,380.000.961,380.001,350.001,350.00596
    JBBL287.000.14290.00287.00287.003,086
    JBLB1,332.00-0.151,358.001,331.001,358.00597
    JFL535.000543.20524.30524.3012,453
    JOSHI300.000306.00297.00297.001,120
    KBL138.00-0.65141.60137.10141.6014,974
    KBLD891,140.0001,140.001,140.001,140.0030
    KBSH1,495.00-3.981,556.401,461.001,525.901,597
    KDBY9.23-1.289.239.189.18800
    KDL1,206.0001,225.001,185.301,225.001,978
    KEF8.25-1.438.318.248.302,400
    KKHC234.000242.50230.00230.004,330
    KLBSL1,017.902.711,025.001,010.801,010.80502
    KMCDB1,074.90-1.841,095.901,052.101,075.003,280
    KPCL455.10-1.07469.00451.10451.104,091
    KRBL448.501.01452.80441.00452.806,369
    KSBBL368.50-0.67373.00368.50371.00945
    KSBBLD87985.00-1.3985.00985.00985.0025
    KSY7.91-3.068.007.918.00300
    LBBL377.50-1.67383.50377.50379.2012,498
    LEC185.00-1.07190.00185.00189.8015,140
    LICN1,340.20-1.021,343.001,340.201,343.00100
    LLBS1,200.0031,205.001,181.001,187.006,711
    LSL154.10-0.45155.90154.10155.0017,373
    LUK8.50-1.288.558.508.55600
    LVF28.02-1.478.027.987.98200
    MAKAR404.000.47409.90401.80409.902,802
    MANDU1,013.000.81,040.00984.90984.9012,003
    MBJC300.70-0.43303.00298.00298.001,505
    MBL172.100.06173.10172.00172.003,734
    MBLD87983.00-0.02983.00983.00983.00100
    MCHL417.200.46427.00407.00407.006,005
    MDB485.70-1.84495.00485.70487.803,940
    MEHL345.000.55349.00343.40348.006,445
    MEL225.200.09229.00221.00221.006,419
    MEN608.30-0.77616.00608.00613.0023,100
    MERO690.100.01699.00690.10699.002,134
    MFIL512.000518.80512.00518.803,584
    MHCL403.10-0.47407.00400.20400.201,625
    MHL461.00-0.56470.00461.00463.003,368
    MHNL244.00-0.81248.90241.50241.50573
    MKCL1,185.002.61,195.001,133.001,133.0012,235
    MKHC322.10-1.2329.40321.30321.303,624
    MKHL445.000.98450.00441.30445.003,486
    MKJC533.501.85549.00513.40513.407,153
    MKLB1,458.00-101,587.601,458.001,587.601,993
    MLBBL1,400.000.861,415.001,388.001,415.005,040
    MLBL322.70-0.09329.30321.00329.006,783
    MLBS1,335.00-1.41,358.001,335.001,345.00785
    MLBSL1,900.0001,930.001,865.001,930.00654
    MMF17.400.547.507.157.228,200
    MMKJL455.00-0.02464.20450.00464.201,928
    MNBBL342.00-0.29345.00340.50343.005,859
    MPFL494.000503.00490.00503.0015,136
    MSHL662.00-0.63675.20655.00655.00657
    MSLB1,369.001.631,372.001,367.001,372.00317
    NABBC559.002.08569.60542.50558.50814
    NABIL470.000.21475.00469.00469.0012,025
    NABILD871,005.0001,005.001,005.001,005.0025
    NADEP833.000.85842.00830.20842.002,946
    NBF37.410.147.427.317.351,200
    NBL210.00-1.82214.00210.00214.0010,318
    NESDO2,090.001.952,132.802,060.002,091.002,133
    NFS670.001.76671.50657.00671.5022,225
    NGPL315.900.29319.90315.50319.907,053
    NHDL527.200.04533.00520.00524.009,606
    NHPC148.900.68150.00145.10150.003,390
    NIBLSTF8.01-1.238.017.957.95900
    NIBSF27.771.977.777.777.777,600
    NICA404.600.15408.00402.00402.006,678
    NICFC8.80-1.018.808.768.76800
    NICGF9.56-1.149.569.569.56150
    NICGF27.80-0.387.807.667.7010,300
    NICL835.000.24835.00833.00833.001,418
    NICLBSL651.00-0.14663.90650.00650.00835
    NICSF9.07-2.589.309.079.301,600
    NIFRA192.00-0.47193.90191.60192.0014,929
    NIL800.001.14800.00791.00791.001,176
    NIMB155.20-1.02158.00155.10155.1013,285
    NIMBD901,045.00-1.421,060.001,045.001,060.0055
    NLG754.500.04754.50754.20754.20121
    NLIC600.10-1.3611.00600.00600.008,246
    NLICL542.00-1.29558.00542.00558.001,393
    NMB190.800.32194.00190.10194.002,000
    NMBMF710.000.01719.00704.70709.901,028
    NMFBS1,345.00-1.031,350.001,340.201,340.2094
    NMLBBL692.000.29697.70681.00690.004,410
    NRIC634.000.52642.00631.00633.0016,690
    NRM395.80-0.3403.00389.10389.1013,319
    NRN629.000644.00616.50616.5043,203
    NSIF29.64-0.219.659.649.65200
    NTC824.000.49828.90823.00828.003,008
    NUBL669.30-0.7680.00669.20674.00275
    NWCL868.200.25885.30848.70848.706,345
    NYADI301.00-0.82307.00298.10298.107,816
    OHL760.10-0.81761.00760.10760.50510
    PBD881,043.10-0.181,043.101,043.101,043.1025
    PBLD871,001.001.811,001.001,000.001,000.0050
    PCBL197.10-0.5198.20196.00196.009,147
    PFL592.00-0.5606.90590.10606.906,209
    PHCL319.000.03325.20312.70325.202,111
    PMHPL232.00-2.11235.50232.00232.60770
    PMLI498.00-0.99503.00493.00493.001,323
    PPCL244.00-0.81249.00244.00249.003,460
    PPL456.40-0.78457.10453.00453.001,410
    PRIN774.000.01789.30774.00789.30248
    PROFL372.00-0.27380.00371.00373.0010,615
    PRSF8.8508.858.858.85100
    PRVU141.00-1.33145.70141.00145.7013,877
    PSF9.01-0.999.019.009.00200
    RADHI268.002.29276.00262.00262.0090,814
    RAWA561.001.08573.00554.80566.104,155
    RBCL13,220.00-0.613,220.0013,200.0013,210.00110
    RBCLPO10,482.80-0.0410,696.7010,482.8010,696.7030
    RFPL374.00-0.29380.00373.00375.004,760
    RHGCL349.10-1.91362.00343.00348.805,047
    RHPL274.00-0.36277.00271.00271.003,417
    RIDI170.50-0.29172.90170.10171.0022,137
    RLFL398.00-0.5407.10398.00400.0010,058
    RMF18.040.258.048.028.02600
    RNLI426.20-0.07428.00425.50426.504,891
    RSDC674.00-0.15679.00667.10667.101,780
    RURU631.00-0.32639.00625.20625.201,219
    SABSL1,063.000.281,094.601,040.001,040.00917
    SADBL312.10-0.35316.20307.40307.403,221
    SAHAS516.20-0.54520.00515.20519.0014,128
    SALICO694.902.8710.00689.50689.502,510
    SAMAJ2,649.90102,649.902,457.102,457.101,455
    SANIMA248.200.04253.00248.10253.008,084
    SAPDBL350.000.14360.00343.00343.0012,875
    SARBTM783.20-1.24803.00781.00796.0013,084
    SBCF7.90-1.627.907.907.90100
    SBI296.001.34297.90290.20297.90933
    SBL248.500.2248.80244.00244.006,259
    SCB562.000.09564.80560.00562.004,932
    SDLBSL1,195.10-0.081,219.901,195.001,218.905,450
    SFCL403.100.27414.90401.10409.0022,810
    SFMF9.82-0.819.829.829.821,000
    SGHC327.100.21333.30321.00321.001,770
    SGIC534.000.02538.00533.00538.006,001
    SHEL159.80-0.68163.00159.80163.0017,996
    SHINE381.30-0.18385.00381.00381.002,860
    SHIVM492.000.41493.00490.00491.5014,332
    SHL430.60-0.32432.50430.00430.007,018
    SHLB1,743.000.691,790.001,698.101,711.002,012
    SHPC320.70-0.12322.90320.70322.805,733
    SICL695.00-0.71712.90688.20695.0032,994
    SIFC433.100.72440.00432.00432.007,351
    SIKLES583.000.34600.00571.10571.10240
    SINDU390.000.52395.70383.00395.702,951
    SJCL263.00-0.75265.00262.20262.20780
    SJLIC408.000.25415.00407.00408.007,383
    SKBBL816.900.23819.00813.30815.50850
    SLBBL818.000.66827.90816.00827.902,287
    SLBSL1,199.001.011,220.001,175.101,175.101,471
    SLCF8.06-0.628.068.068.06770
    SMATA1,030.00-0.291,050.001,016.001,050.00924
    SMB1,640.00-0.31,665.001,640.001,665.00668
    SMH803.000.12847.00800.00802.503,064
    SMHL632.00-1.25644.00632.00640.009,680
    SMJC396.001.25400.00387.90387.908,689
    SNLI470.00-0.13471.80465.50465.503,795
    SONA444.40-0.13448.00442.00445.0023,005
    SPC562.00-0.2574.00562.00574.00760
    SPDL246.00-0.4253.00244.00244.005,408
    SPHL535.20-0.71545.00534.10539.001,443
    SPIL781.10-1.13804.00781.00804.001,501
    SPL772.10-0.76781.00764.00780.00700
    SRLI434.00-0.02440.60430.00430.001,651
    SSHL180.90-0.5187.00179.50181.1064,307
    STC4,650.00-1.064,750.004,650.004,739.001,144
    SWBBL882.000.55886.00878.00880.003,235
    SWMF886.100.24900.00886.00899.603,094
    TAMOR393.00-1.01400.00392.10392.104,710
    TPC527.001.35528.90515.00520.002,020
    TRH760.00-0.65774.70760.00761.00992
    TSHL526.000.77529.00519.00519.003,113
    TVCL468.001.3474.00457.10460.005,140
    UAIL567.000.35578.00555.00558.107,404
    UHEWA478.000.63484.00475.00475.1010,122
    ULBSL2,110.007.412,110.001,987.802,003.002,224
    ULHC387.000.26391.50383.10383.104,172
    UMHL245.000249.90240.20249.801,805
    UMRH415.30-0.38422.00415.00415.0015,323
    UNHPL237.10-1.21243.90237.00243.904,070
    UNL45,100.001.9945,100.0045,100.0045,100.0010
    UNLB2,020.002.482,069.001,998.001,998.001,234
    UPCL193.00-0.97196.80193.00195.007,821
    UPPER159.50-0.19161.70159.20161.0029,373
    USHEC462.000.54469.20455.00468.608,715
    USHL549.301.18550.00537.10537.10671
    USLB1,824.50-0.251,900.001,793.001,793.003,214
    VLBS1,035.00-0.961,061.001,035.001,061.00952
    VLUCL510.00-0.12516.90500.40500.404,270
    WNLB1,515.102.861,525.001,488.401,492.005,374