SymbolLTP% ChangeOpenHighLowQty.
    ACLBSL810.000830.00809.00826.00617
    ADBL307.000.85312.20305.30308.0066,790
    ADLB2,435.10-5.142,705.002,312.002,618.405,181
    AHPC316.00-0.63329.00316.00324.00124,751
    AIL509.00-1.95529.00507.00529.0012,018
    AKBSL1,220.001.361,249.001,180.001,227.001,726
    AKJCL248.90-1.43262.00246.30257.50176,726
    AKPL418.00-0.95428.00413.00428.0095,101
    ALBSL1,056.000.691,089.001,049.001,069.003,972
    ALICL707.00-0.14722.00700.00715.0041,404
    API297.100.37307.00295.00301.90340,566
    AVYAN745.00-0.8767.00732.40760.003,738
    BARUN280.00-1.34294.00279.00289.40103,029
    BBC3,404.00-1.853,537.003,404.003,520.00149
    BFC356.50-2.33372.30352.70372.0018,843
    BHDC414.00-0.96423.00412.00420.0012,963
    BHL372.900.78394.70367.00375.0027,447
    BHPL570.001.99600.00538.00570.009,113
    BNHC447.00-0.67461.00445.00450.008,209
    BNT13,100.00-2.3913,639.9013,100.0013,639.9060
    BPCL336.000.15352.00335.00342.2034,601
    CBBL1,205.00-0.331,235.001,191.101,219.0014,282
    CBL220.500.23225.00218.00221.1053,461
    CBLD88833.10-1.99850.00833.10850.0052
    CCBD88850.000850.00850.00850.0030
    CFCL349.00-2.79366.10347.00366.1029,696
    CGH1,338.00-1.961,389.001,323.001,389.006,104
    CHCL487.00-1.02501.00486.00498.0043,788
    CHDC805.000.12819.70787.10804.0034,256
    CHL329.00-1.79341.00323.40341.0066,046
    CIT2,107.900.382,157.902,100.002,115.0013,280
    CLBSL901.00-0.44923.10887.00888.001,202
    CMF19.010.119.019.009.00109,091
    CMF28.502.048.508.338.337,500
    CORBL332.001.22341.00330.00334.5028,451
    CYCL1,873.00-0.531,899.001,840.101,899.00988
    CZBIL196.000.46201.60195.40197.9053,591
    DDBL952.00-0.63975.00950.00968.006,175
    DHPL248.00-0.8258.90244.00252.0026,489
    DLBS1,340.003.081,350.001,301.001,325.001,950
    DORDI315.00-1.56326.00313.00314.0019,496
    EBL546.001.13548.00536.10540.00136,423
    EBLD86730.00-0.01730.00730.00730.0025
    EDBL361.800.5370.00355.00367.0024,719
    EHPL469.00-0.21475.00455.00460.609,521
    ENL716.900.28745.00700.00711.006,210
    FMDBL689.000.07700.00674.90685.0033,169
    FOWAD1,880.00-0.951,944.001,862.001,901.002,974
    GBBL375.00-0.53387.00373.00381.0064,664
    GBLBS633.000.49660.00620.00620.0010,712
    GFCL512.00-1.54530.00510.00510.0014,609
    GHL293.00-0.68302.00289.00300.0061,847
    GIBF18.300.618.428.258.251,000
    GILB1,150.00-1.931,195.001,150.001,180.002,298
    GIMES110.050.510.1510.0010.10132,573
    GLBSL866.00-0.35898.00827.20886.30256
    GLH334.50-2.48349.90333.10349.0041,342
    GLICL456.00-0.87478.50455.00469.2055,262
    GMFBS856.00-2.39877.00843.00877.001,700
    GMFIL352.70-1.75365.00352.70365.0010,744
    GRDBL286.000.35294.00283.10286.0013,281
    GUFL569.00-1.04589.00562.00586.0030,842
    GVL471.00-3.88499.50468.50499.5077,063
    HBL300.000.07305.00295.00300.004,000
    HDHPC244.00-1.45255.90242.50250.00255,568
    HDL2,760.00-0.92,840.702,755.002,840.7017,014
    HEI460.00-1.08477.00454.00474.3031,355
    HEIP297.00-1308.90295.30303.001,012
    HHL296.00-1.66307.00291.00307.0026,097
    HIDCL214.900.42224.00211.70218.00316,114
    HIDCLP107.00-0.47110.00105.10109.50112,171
    HPPL343.00-3.08360.90341.00360.9057,530
    HURJA400.000.05414.70394.00406.6030,856
    ICFC475.00-2.66497.00475.00490.6028,759
    ICFCD831,030.001.761,030.001,010.001,010.00241
    IGI478.00-1.91495.00474.50495.0062,806
    ILBS1,019.000.41,030.00996.001,003.004,260
    JALPA3,290.00-1.693,410.003,290.003,410.002,745
    JBBL311.00-0.96324.00310.00319.1078,937
    JBBLPO165.000165.00165.00165.006,488
    JBLB2,775.00-0.182,860.002,770.002,830.004,460
    JFL437.50-0.57447.00424.40432.0039,378
    JOSHI300.002.21310.00294.00294.00135,456
    JSLBB1,600.00-1.481,645.001,593.001,593.00576
    KBL194.00-0.51198.90193.00195.60137,301
    KDBY8.601.428.608.328.323,200
    KEF8.700.238.858.518.517,450
    KKHC269.500.82283.50262.70272.0032,512
    KLBS1,316.00-1.051,360.001,316.001,352.00430
    KLBSL869.900887.40853.00870.00798
    KMCDB982.00-1.31,014.00980.00995.00873
    KPCL387.50-1.65401.80385.00400.005,687
    KRBL298.00-2.3313.10298.00308.0034,417
    KSBBL336.30-1.95351.00336.20348.9047,173
    LBBL366.00-0.27375.00361.00374.3033,697
    LBL201.400.2204.00200.20202.0030,024
    LBLD88826.00-1.67826.00790.70823.2065
    LEC290.00-0.58302.00287.20297.0018,822
    LEMF9.61-0.939.809.619.80130,848
    LGIL555.000.73563.90550.00555.7039,958
    LICN1,524.90-0.271,560.001,510.001,530.002,957
    LLBS1,138.80-0.191,163.801,098.001,163.501,494
    LUK8.901.258.928.798.79700
    MBJC321.00-1.23332.00318.50331.5057,501
    MBL249.400.77254.00245.00249.0085,833
    MDB396.00-1.27411.00396.00409.006,851
    MEN824.900.6853.10810.00835.009,933
    MERO740.000.27779.00735.00752.005,061
    MFIL484.90-1.44500.00482.00499.0032,688
    MHL395.00-2.95415.10390.00415.1018,936
    MHNL335.10-2.59355.00334.00349.8082,104
    MKJC485.00-0.82497.90471.20485.009,511
    MKLB867.50-0.06885.30851.00873.001,050
    MLBBL1,119.0001,125.001,100.001,125.00788
    MLBL352.000.54362.00349.10357.0092,276
    MLBS1,010.00-0.981,040.001,010.001,020.00430
    MLBSL4,105.000.454,150.004,090.004,130.001,422
    MMF17.920.387.927.707.7446,300
    MMFDB824.00-1.67849.80808.50849.804,082
    MNBBL412.00-1.32430.00412.00424.0032,169
    MPFL355.00-1.2370.00349.00366.4012,418
    MSLB1,239.50-0.441,275.001,220.001,245.00362
    NABBC440.90-0.18458.90433.00450.002,932
    NABIL688.00-0.56705.70685.00705.0075,546
    NADEP757.00-1.43782.20745.00782.202,800
    NBF28.611.898.788.448.6129,960
    NBF38.000.258.007.847.8426,400
    NBL290.002.29295.00285.00286.00185,312
    NBLD85740.001.23740.00740.00740.0030
    NBLD87749.001.49749.00735.00735.0055
    NEF9.120.229.289.119.208,136
    NESDO3,326.000.253,380.003,283.003,380.007,584
    NFS324.00-1.82338.00320.00336.0058,019
    NGPL309.50-1.56326.40308.10320.60282,673
    NHDL396.000.25408.90387.80387.8015,147
    NHPC263.90-0.79275.00260.00271.30259,387
    NIBLPF8.841.618.878.708.8729,430
    NIBSF27.69-1.917.997.697.6914,450
    NICA835.000852.00834.00848.6097,610
    NICBF9.030.339.388.869.1840,500
    NICFC8.232.368.548.068.209,750
    NICGF9.80-0.919.979.729.8073,200
    NICL506.100.02518.80505.00516.1021,567
    NICLBSL764.00-1.16785.00760.00775.004,213
    NICSF8.21-1.448.828.198.495,000
    NIFRA235.00-1.22242.60233.60241.00147,581
    NIL771.20-0.84793.00765.20777.509,447
    NLBBL789.00-0.13805.80785.00795.005,533
    NLG691.500.22703.00690.00690.009,593
    NLIC741.90-1.08764.00738.00755.0080,465
    NLICL634.00-1.09654.00633.00635.0034,629
    NMB245.00-2.39251.00241.40247.0081,454
    NMB509.700.629.899.309.4520,943
    NMBHF19.77-1.319.779.779.77532
    NMBMF754.00-0.66769.00745.00760.003,266
    NMFBS2,259.000.852,300.002,225.002,248.003,708
    NRIC852.001.61885.00849.00855.20130,536
    NRN514.50-0.68524.00510.00518.0019,666
    NSLB901.20-1.62933.00900.00920.001,909
    NTC852.00-0.23866.00837.00837.0043,049
    NUBL1,007.0001,035.001,000.001,020.007,101
    NYADI353.102.35359.90341.10350.0034,526
    OHL550.30-1.36578.00550.30560.0013,393
    PBD85780.00-0.64780.00780.00780.0025
    PCBL217.00-1.23224.00212.00224.00142,631
    PFL418.00-4.98441.00416.60439.9075,652
    PHCL384.90-1.43399.00383.00383.0052,431
    PIC662.000.02678.00654.70675.108,023
    PICL472.00-2.28489.00472.00484.0045,319
    PLI534.000.47547.00523.00536.0022,172
    PLIC480.002.56486.80468.00477.3048,666
    PMHPL266.20-2.13281.00264.50276.0034,706
    PPCL368.000.27389.30365.10374.0044,746
    PPL312.000319.00307.00318.0020,980
    PRIN581.200.73599.00580.00580.007,140
    PROFL361.00-2.43377.00348.00377.0056,127
    PRVU202.900.45206.00198.10204.00114,199
    PRVUPO105.000105.00105.00105.00309,310
    PSF8.57-1.388.608.378.5220,861
    RADHI285.502.59304.00281.40283.80230,025
    RBCL13,990.00-0.7714,380.0013,900.2014,375.00259
    RBCLPO11,851.000.4312,522.0011,851.0012,036.00330
    RFPL311.70-0.1321.00307.00307.0054,999
    RHGCL310.00-1.96322.00306.20313.0019,304
    RHPL327.000.62334.00322.00325.0071,385
    RIDI383.001.06396.00376.00386.50157,865
    RLFL349.00-0.29362.00343.10356.8030,114
    RLI438.00-1.04453.90430.00445.0014,640
    RMDC1,060.000.191,095.001,057.001,079.106,034
    RMF17.8808.007.887.886,865
    RSDC646.200.97657.70640.00645.0029,612
    RULB935.60-3.35987.00935.00985.002,757
    RURU770.00-1.28785.00764.40780.001,576
    SABSL974.002.421,007.00950.00970.001,875
    SADBL350.90-0.82356.90347.00355.0059,901
    SAEF10.90-1.3611.0410.8310.83167,973
    SAHAS579.50-1.11600.00575.00590.0018,015
    SANIMA258.701.25265.00256.20256.2062,087
    SAPDBL276.00-1.43285.60271.50285.6015,633
    SBCF8.521.438.528.358.4039,334
    SBI345.001.17351.00343.00347.8064,755
    SBL294.000.38300.70292.00292.0039,167
    SCB540.00-0.92555.00535.00545.00117,207
    SDLBSL900.00-0.55924.90890.00895.00993
    SEF8.80-1.019.068.479.0616,800
    SFCL324.90-1.55341.00318.00335.0068,200
    SFMF10.18010.189.989.981,100
    SGHC397.000.51410.00385.00402.0023,567
    SGIC503.900.8515.10496.10505.0036,464
    SHEL342.00-2.01358.20342.00351.1010,171
    SHINE360.900.53369.90351.90365.0095,017
    SHIVM540.00-1.04556.00538.10556.00138,866
    SHL232.00-0.85237.90231.00236.0085,760
    SHLB2,269.00-1.342,330.002,254.002,318.901,804
    SHPC340.00-0.58351.00335.00348.8079,565
    SIC798.000.39812.00790.00810.005,410
    SICL795.000.63807.10790.00800.0018,605
    SIFC357.00-2.46373.00355.20373.0029,346
    SIGS28.56-1.958.588.568.5835,000
    SIKLES483.00-1497.50470.40490.0018,135
    SIL649.900.54669.00647.00659.008,880
    SINDU299.000308.90290.10304.9017,931
    SJCL323.50-0.19332.00320.10330.5062,756
    SJLIC503.80-0.63519.00503.80517.1051,613
    SKBBL1,241.20-0.061,275.001,240.001,266.809,702
    SLBBL1,007.000.71,020.00990.001,010.007,653
    SLBSL1,187.00-1.91,233.901,187.001,210.00153
    SLCF8.060.758.107.907.905,800
    SLI439.00-1.13453.90433.70452.8013,578
    SMATA856.000.12863.00855.00855.001,514
    SMB1,272.00-21,323.801,223.101,323.00136
    SMFBS1,476.00-1.931,535.001,476.001,505.0054
    SMFDB1,266.00-0.711,326.601,266.001,300.001,345
    SPC479.001.27495.00464.00464.004,856
    SPDL338.00-1.46349.80335.00349.7059,760
    SPHL470.00-2.29487.00456.00486.0012,304
    SRBL196.00-1.51202.90196.00200.0018,364
    SSHL259.50-2.08272.80258.00270.00139,317
    STC4,640.000.324,715.004,591.004,698.001,787
    SWBBL1,170.00-0.261,218.001,170.001,195.003,473
    SWMF880.00-2.33919.00880.00918.003,530
    TPC436.003.32447.00429.10430.4024,808
    TRH461.10-2.1474.00461.10470.00145,414
    UHEWA467.00-0.43479.40453.00470.0015,982
    UIC460.90-0.88474.20455.00474.2012,353
    ULBSL3,760.00-0.713,859.003,742.003,821.003,270
    ULI467.00-1.89485.00465.20485.0024,808
    UMHL284.00-1.05292.70280.00292.70122,118
    UMRH568.00-2.24583.50554.10575.0017,201
    UNHPL253.00-2.65265.00253.00264.0066,335
    UNL18,750.001.3518,800.0018,500.0018,500.00270
    UPCL269.00-1.82280.00267.70279.40173,094
    UPPER520.00-2.44540.60519.00530.0092,244
    USHEC372.50-2.23396.00371.00385.6018,284
    USLB960.00-1.54976.10957.00957.00100
    VLBS912.00-2.46935.00897.10935.007,187
    WNLB1,039.00-0.481,039.001,021.001,025.0030